Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sainshand

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sainshand. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sainshand with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7342,320
BustAfghanistan 4,1992,609
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0082,491
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,3972,111
FarahAfghanistan 4,3212,685
GardizAfghanistan 3,6922,294
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7612,337
HeratAfghanistan 4,2092,615
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6032,239
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5472,204
KabulAfghanistan 3,6392,261
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0862,539
KhostAfghanistan 3,6512,269
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5472,204
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9122,431
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6802,287
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6112,244
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0932,544
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,7992,360
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0162,495
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4312,754
ShkoderAlbania 6,9064,291
TiranaAlbania 6,9404,313
VloreAlbania 7,0184,361
AdrarAlgeria 9,2875,771
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3555,192
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3505,189
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0505,003
BatnaAlgeria 8,2315,115
BecharAlgeria 9,1195,667
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2365,118
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2285,734
BiskraAlgeria 8,3435,184
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8065,472
ChlefAlgeria 8,5095,288
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1705,077
DjanetAlgeria 8,9145,539
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5125,289
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8675,510
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3765,205
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6585,380
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5615,320
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6065,348
In SalahAlgeria 9,1625,693
MilianaAlgeria 8,4475,249
OranAlgeria 8,6755,391
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4635,880
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1065,037
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3185,790
TebessaAlgeria 8,1395,058
TimimounAlgeria 9,1435,682
TindoufAlgeria 9,8116,097
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4565,254
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2996,400
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0502,516
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9974,970
HuamboAngola 11,3497,052
LuandaAngola 11,2426,986
LuenaAngola 10,9456,801
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8147,342
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,95211,156
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,80411,064
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,80311,063
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,60410,939
ByrdAntarctica 15,6549,728
DavisAntarctica 12,8968,014
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,96911,166
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1708,806
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,50811,501
AzulArgentina 18,77711,668
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,07811,856
BarilocheArgentina 19,58512,171
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,51311,504
CeresArgentina 18,20611,314
ChamicalArgentina 18,36911,415
ChepesArgentina 18,48011,484
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,80512,307
ConcordiaArgentina 18,18511,300
CórdobaArgentina 18,42711,450
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,43411,455
CorrientesArgentina 17,83811,085
EsquelArgentina 19,77412,288
EzeizaArgentina 18,53611,519
FormosaArgentina 17,69010,993
General PicoArgentina 18,86811,725
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,37511,419
JuninArgentina 18,63411,579
La PlataArgentina 18,51411,505
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,45010,844
La RiojaArgentina 18,26911,352
LaboulayeArgentina 18,69511,617
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,38812,048
Las LomitasArgentina 17,61810,948
Malarg EArgentina 18,97011,788
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,59912,179
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,73211,640
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,50411,498
MendozaArgentina 18,67611,605
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,67011,602
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,06811,228
NeuquenArgentina 19,33812,017
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,71711,631
OranArgentina 17,54410,902
ParanaArgentina 18,34511,400
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,98811,178
PehuajoArgentina 18,80611,686
PergaminoArgentina 18,55511,530
PigeArgentina 18,99011,801
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,45411,468
PosadasArgentina 17,70711,003
PresidenciaArgentina 17,83611,083
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,67211,603
Punta IndioArgentina 18,51211,503
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,32611,388
ReconquistaArgentina 18,05111,217
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,61811,569
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,26711,973
RivadaviaArgentina 17,62510,952
RosarioArgentina 18,47011,477
SaltaArgentina 17,75111,030
San AntonioArgentina 19,41412,064
San LuisArgentina 18,68611,612
San RafaelArgentina 18,86111,720
Santa RosaArgentina 18,97511,791
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,04711,214
SarmientoArgentina 19,91912,378
TrelewArgentina 19,60112,180
TucumanArgentina 17,96311,163
UshuaiaArgentina 18,90911,750
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,51811,507
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,26111,348
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,71511,630
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2503,262
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3068,269
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3295,797
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9215,544
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,0114,978
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9544,943
AmberleyAustralia 9,1475,684
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,0885,647
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1445,682
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0954,409
CairnsAustralia 7,7564,820
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7486,058
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7684,827
CedunaAustralia 8,8915,525
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7365,428
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9154,918
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2305,735
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,3454,564
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,4275,858
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6465,373
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1974,472
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7094,169
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4754,024
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,4155,850
East SaleAustralia 9,9486,182
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8355,490
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8355,490
EssendonAustralia 9,8286,107
ForrestAustralia 8,6165,354
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,0016,215
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2095,101
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,9924,967
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2414,500
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4366,485
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4356,485
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0875,025
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4945,278
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2966,398
LavertonAustralia 9,8366,112
LearmonthAustralia 7,4774,646
LongreachAustralia 8,3525,190
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3515,189
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,8366,112
Low HeadAustralia 10,2316,358
Mackay MoAustralia 8,3425,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9747,441
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4124,606
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9984,970
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8196,102
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8386,114
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,3725,824
Mount GambierAustralia 9,6916,022
Mount IsaAustralia 7,8774,895
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,0896,270
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6294,741
Nowra RanAustralia 9,7676,070
NuriootpaAustralia 9,2945,776
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4194,610
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4495,250
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5635,321
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3094,542
RichmondAustralia 9,6455,993
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6255,359
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,6966,025
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,6896,021
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5804,710
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,5794,710
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,9614,325
TibooburraAustralia 8,8755,515
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,0414,997
WaggaAustralia 9,6646,005
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4884,032
WilliamtownAustralia 9,6115,973
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,9054,912
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0194,983
WoomeraAustralia 8,8785,517
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9534,321
GrazAustria 6,8414,251
InnsbruckAustria 7,0684,392
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9324,308
LinzAustria 6,8354,247
SalzburgAustria 6,9344,309
ViennaAustria 6,7044,166
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9794,337
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0953,166
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0153,116
GancaAzerbaijan 5,0883,162
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,9863,098
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,0823,158
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7874,218
LerwickUk 6,7894,218
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9603,082
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8933,040
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0013,108
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,9493,075
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,9203,058
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8633,022
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0953,166
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0393,131
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0333,127
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,0173,118
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8626,128
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8126,097
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8686,132
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1997,581
MuharraqBahrain 5,6243,495
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0101,870
DhakaBangladesh 2,9581,838
CharnocksBarbados 13,4858,380
BrestBelarus 6,0333,749
GomelBelarus 5,5783,466
GrodnoBelarus 5,9313,686
MinskBelarus 5,7053,545
MogilevBelarus 5,5583,454
VitebskBelarus 5,4913,412
BrusselsBelgium 7,2084,479
D’UccleBelgium 7,2084,479
OstendeBelgium 7,2524,506
Belize CityBelize 12,8277,971
BeninBenin 10,8796,760
BohiconBenin 10,8366,734
CotonouBenin 10,8796,760
KandiBenin 10,4486,492
NatitingouBenin 10,6296,605
ParakouBenin 10,6176,597
SaveBenin 10,7366,671
BermudaBermuda 11,4077,089
La PazBolivia 16,85510,474
Santa CruzBolivia 16,93610,524
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8604,263
FrancistownBotswana 11,1006,898
MaunBotswana 11,3097,028
TshaneBotswana 11,7327,290
AimoresBrazil 16,13910,029
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3289,525
AltamiraBrazil 15,0679,363
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,6709,737
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,65510,350
ApodiBrazil 14,6579,108
AracajuBrazil 15,1119,390
AracuaiBrazil 15,9629,919
AragarcasBrazil 16,39110,186
AraxaBrazil 16,49310,249
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8799,246
BageBrazil 17,97711,171
BambuiBrazil 16,48010,241
BarbacenaBrazil 16,46410,231
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9019,260
BarcelosBrazil 15,0849,373
BarraBrazil 15,4759,616
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0259,337
BarreirasBrazil 15,6759,740
BelémBrazil 14,7469,163
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,35410,163
BelterraBrazil 15,0939,379
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3309,526
Bom JesusBrazil 17,52610,891
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,6999,756
BrasiliaBrazil 16,18010,054
BrevesBrazil 14,8469,226
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,26210,105
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,50710,258
CabroboBrazil 15,0189,332
CaceresBrazil 16,61010,321
CaetiteBrazil 15,7309,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6969,132
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,95610,536
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,20810,694
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,70710,382
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9299,277
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6639,733
CaparaoBrazil 16,28110,117
CapinopolisBrazil 16,54610,282
CaratingaBrazil 16,23410,088
CaravelasBrazil 15,8689,861
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,8139,826
CarolinaBrazil 15,3119,514
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,15110,658
CataguasesBrazil 16,41010,197
CatalaoBrazil 16,41510,200
CatanduvaBrazil 16,75210,410
CaxiasBrazil 14,8719,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,61610,947
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5219,024
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,46010,229
ChapecoBrazil 17,51210,882
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,16310,044
CipoBrazil 15,2149,454
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4839,621
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,24210,093
CordeiroBrazil 16,44610,220
CorrentinaBrazil 15,7919,813
CorumbaBrazil 16,92410,517
CoximBrazil 16,76210,416
CrateusBrazil 14,7659,175
CuiabaBrazil 16,50510,256
CuritibaBrazil 17,16810,668
DiamantinaBrazil 16,18010,054
DiamantinoBrazil 16,39510,188
DouradosBrazil 17,14510,654
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,59610,313
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,81411,070
EspinosaBrazil 15,8289,835
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1748,808
FloraniaBrazil 14,6469,101
FlorestaBrazil 14,9839,310
FlorianoBrazil 15,0439,348
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,31810,762
FormosaBrazil 16,12510,020
FortalezaBrazil 14,5199,022
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,46310,852
FrancaBrazil 16,61310,324
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8909,253
GoianiaBrazil 16,33210,149
GoiasBrazil 16,29910,129
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,13510,027
GrajauBrazil 15,1109,389
GuairaBrazil 17,30410,753
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,5919,067
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7979,816
IbiriteBrazil 16,36910,172
IguatuBrazil 14,8099,203
IlheusBrazil 15,5919,689
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1289,401
IndaialBrazil 17,29810,749
IpameriBrazil 16,38110,179
IraiBrazil 17,55110,907
IreceBrazil 15,4259,585
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4639,609
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,2389,469
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2989,506
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,09910,004
ItaperunaBrazil 16,34210,155
ItapevaBrazil 17,01110,571
ItirucuBrazil 15,5129,639
ItuacuBrazil 15,6339,714
IvinhemaBrazil 17,11410,635
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,99710,562
JacobinaBrazil 15,3369,530
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,5729,055
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6259,088
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,27310,112
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,48410,243
LavrasBrazil 16,53610,276
LencoisBrazil 15,5199,644
LinharesBrazil 16,0689,985
LondrinaBrazil 17,08410,616
MacapaBrazil 14,6859,126
MacauBrazil 14,5419,036
MaceioBrazil 14,9149,267
MachadoBrazil 16,63010,334
ManausBrazil 15,2729,490
MarabaBrazil 15,1789,432
MaringaBrazil 17,12610,642
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,0009,321
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8359,840
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1989,444
MonteiroBrazil 14,8289,214
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,0529,975
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6359,094
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3819,558
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,47810,240
ObidosBrazil 15,0329,341
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,9549,292
ParacatuBrazil 16,26510,107
ParanaBrazil 15,8549,852
ParanaguaBrazil 17,13310,646
ParanaibaBrazil 16,72510,393
ParintinsBrazil 15,1429,409
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6169,083
Passo FundoBrazil 17,60410,939
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,37810,178
PaulistanaBrazil 15,0809,371
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0389,345
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8359,840
PeixeBrazil 15,8379,841
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1659,424
PicosBrazil 14,9949,318
PiraiBrazil 16,59510,312
PirenopolisBrazil 16,23710,090
PompeuBrazil 16,35110,161
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,21310,696
Porto De MozBrazil 14,9129,267
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,34510,778
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,9569,916
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,69110,993
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,7049,759
PosseBrazil 15,9369,903
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,6969,132
RecifeBrazil 14,7169,145
RemansoBrazil 15,2779,493
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,12610,021
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,57410,299
Rio NegroBrazil 17,26010,726
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,53610,276
SalvadorBrazil 15,3949,566
Santa MariaBrazil 17,80911,067
SantaremBrazil 15,0639,360
SantosBrazil 16,85910,476
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,77610,425
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,4219,583
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,7869,188
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,46210,851
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,75911,036
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,61610,325
Sao LuisBrazil 14,6819,123
Sao MateusBrazil 15,9929,938
São PauloBrazil 16,83810,463
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,70710,382
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0369,965
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2529,478
SerrinhaBrazil 15,2929,503
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,33010,148
SobralBrazil 14,6059,076
SoureBrazil 14,6739,118
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5399,656
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,11611,258
SurubimBrazil 14,7449,162
TaguatingaBrazil 15,7729,801
TarauacaBrazil 15,9309,899
TauaBrazil 14,8349,218
TefeBrazil 15,3699,551
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0199,954
TeresinaBrazil 14,8669,238
TiriosBrazil 14,5969,070
TorresBrazil 17,54110,900
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6479,102
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,85710,475
TriunfoBrazil 14,8869,251
TucuruiBrazil 15,0319,340
TuriacuBrazil 14,6479,102
UaupesBrazil 15,0009,321
UbatubaBrazil 16,74010,402
UberabaBrazil 16,56410,293
VassourasBrazil 16,56010,291
VicosaBrazil 16,36310,168
VitoriaBrazil 16,16610,046
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7149,765
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8579,232
BurgasBulgaria 6,3443,942
LomBulgaria 6,5494,069
PlevenBulgaria 6,4834,029
PlovdivBulgaria 6,5534,072
SadovoBulgaria 6,5414,065
SandanskiBulgaria 6,6914,158
SofiaBulgaria 6,6134,110
VarnaBulgaria 6,2703,896
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6726,632
BurundiBurundi 9,5475,933
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,7422,325
SiemreapCambodia 3,5562,210
BatouriCameroon 10,1086,281
DoualaCameroon 10,5066,528
GarouaCameroon 9,8006,090
MamfeCameroon 10,4046,465
MarouaCameroon 9,6455,994
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9436,179
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2966,398
YaoundeCameroon 10,3806,451
YokoCameroon 10,1786,325
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3985,218
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3353,937
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8423,631
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2725,762
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3885,834
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6475,995
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4035,221
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6594,759
Banff, AbCanada 8,4645,260
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7896,083
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1265,671
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6465,373
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0635,632
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8976,150
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6514,754
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0795,642
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9625,569
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5024,662
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9884,964
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3686,443
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5275,299
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0114,357
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1905,089
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5904,717
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4064,602
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2305,114
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4824,028
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9784,958
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7644,825
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9835,582
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5655,322
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4765,888
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6826,016
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8606,127
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8546,123
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1505,064
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7876,082
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8414,872
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0025,594
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0545,626
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2795,145
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6304,120
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1844,464
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3315,177
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5635,943
Comox, BcCanada 8,2275,112
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8274,864
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5235,296
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3705,823
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9535,564
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4805,891
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3894,591
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5845,956
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7026,029
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3315,177
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3015,159
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3095,163
Edson, AbCanada 8,2075,100
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9654,949
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8984,908
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0695,636
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7304,804
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0913,785
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5295,300
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8834,898
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0855,024
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5114,667
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6195,356
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2984,535
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7384,809
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8094,852
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7714,829
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9096,157
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9166,162
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9334,930
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4745,888
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5195,294
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3585,193
Golden, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Goose, NfCanada 9,0575,628
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8446,117
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9724,954
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0096,219
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7246,043
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7834,215
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0386,238
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0126,222
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1716,321
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0575,628
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2636,377
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5504,692
Hope, BcCanada 8,4035,221
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3373,938
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4965,280
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3783,963
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9334,930
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0843,781
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4055,223
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3245,172
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4575,877
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4575,877
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4355,241
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2235,731
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0836,266
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0803,778
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9254,303
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,5615,320
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,9356,174
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4035,221
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5875,958
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9054,291
Langara, BcCanada 7,4824,649
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0785,641
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7075,411
London, OnCanada 10,1746,322
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3335,178
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3594,573
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8566,125
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8445,496
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6404,126
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8394,871
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7475,436
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8836,141
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6175,976
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9556,186
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9606,189
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8805,518
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2705,760
Morden, MbCanada 9,2025,718
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9796,201
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7085,412
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3185,169
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4145,850
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1065,659
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8214,239
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5555,316
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8246,105
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9676,193
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,9686,194
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9254,925
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3064,540
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4715,264
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8876,144
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0696,257
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1255,671
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2615,134
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6796,015
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0344,993
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1225,669
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5865,336
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9474,939
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5944,719
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5844,092
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8196,101
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4295,238
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0995,654
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8965,528
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8965,528
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5854,092
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3885,212
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6255,981
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0896,270
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8135,476
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,9766,199
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6194,734
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3404,561
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,7396,052
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6615,382
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7536,061
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9255,546
Scott, SkCanada 8,5785,330
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4335,862
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0406,239
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9686,194
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2153,862
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2385,740
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5675,945
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8416,115
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8205,481
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8165,479
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8436,117
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1474,441
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0234,364
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6315,363
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7384,809
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5145,291
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4735,887
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5625,942
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2455,123
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1266,293
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0886,269
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8745,514
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7986,089
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8774,895
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6505,997
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3475,187
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3625,196
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4185,231
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3865,211
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3975,218
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1335,676
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1356,298
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1764,459
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8874,280
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9866,205
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2356,360
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1455,683
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7745,452
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1426,302
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4374,622
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8735,514
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,2186,349
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,2176,349
SalCape Verde 11,6827,259
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7886,082
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9945,589
AbecheChad 8,8695,511
FayaChad 8,6795,394
MoundouChad 9,6535,998
N’DjamenaChad 9,4535,874
AntofagastaChile 17,63010,955
AricaChile 17,06310,603
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,83412,325
ChicoChile 19,78112,292
ChillanChile 19,07311,852
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,07311,852
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,06911,228
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,75112,274
Curico-General FreireChile 18,90511,748
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,30710,755
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0089,948
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,72611,636
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,34511,400
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,47212,100
ParronChile 18,83111,702
Puerto AysenChile 19,78712,296
Puerto MonttChile 19,55012,149
Punta ArenasChile 19,11111,876
QuinteroChile 18,69111,615
SantiagoChile 18,74611,649
SewellChile 18,81111,690
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,29611,991
ValdiviaChile 19,38512,046
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,40412,058
VallenarChile 18,24511,337
ValparaisoChile 18,68811,613
AltaiChina 1,7151,066
BeijingChina 749465
ChangchunChina 1,213754
ChangduChina 1,8991,180
ChangshaChina 1,8671,160
ChengduChina 1,6671,036
ChongqingChina 1,7411,082
DuianChina 1,391865
ErlianChina 204127
GanzhouChina 2,1611,343
GuangzhouChina 2,4301,510
HaikouChina 2,7691,721
HailarChina 871541
HamiChina 1,349838
HetanChina 2,6571,651
JiuquanChina 1,112691
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,8471,769
KashiChina 2,8541,774
KunmingChina 2,3101,435
LanzhouChina 1,110690
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3741,475
NanchangChina 1,8831,170
NanjingChina 1,6191,006
NanningChina 2,4821,542
PingbianChina 1,536954
QingdaoChina 1,306812
QiqiharChina 1,097682
RuoqiangChina 1,9211,194
ShanghaiChina 1,8121,126
ShantouChina 2,4641,531
ShenyangChina 1,138707
TaiyuanChina 836519
TaoyuanChina 2,4221,505
TengchongChina 2,4361,514
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,7881,111
Xi’AnChina 1,183735
XichangChina 2,0141,252
YanjiChina 1,566973
YichangChina 1,582983
YinchuanChina 786488
YiningChina 2,2761,414
ZhengzhouChina 1,172728
ZhijiangChina 1,9411,206
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8749,243
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8139,205
AraucaColombia 14,2368,846
BarranquillaColombia 13,7938,571
Benito SalasColombia 14,6669,113
BogotáColombia 14,4849,000
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1348,783
El CaranoColombia 14,3478,915
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5169,020
MatecanaColombia 14,4568,983
PeralesColombia 14,5059,013
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3328,906
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8348,597
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5138,397
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7698,556
VanguardiaColombia 14,5479,039
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4869,623
YariguiesColombia 14,2298,842
MoroniComoros 9,1825,706
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7468,542
LimonCosta Rica 13,7738,559
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7328,533
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7538,546
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0094,356
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9634,327
SibenikCroatia 7,0314,369
SplitCroatia 7,0124,358
ZagrebCroatia 6,8864,279
CamagueyCuba 12,5987,829
CasablancaCuba 12,3417,669
HavanaCuba 12,3617,681
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6658,492
FamagustaCyprus 6,3403,940
LarnacaCyprus 6,3793,964
LimassolCyprus 6,4353,999
NicosiaCyprus 6,3863,968
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6264,117
ChebCzech Republic 6,8174,236
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5064,043
PragueCzech Republic 6,7084,168
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2965,777
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9676,194
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7206,662
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3506,432
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2846,390
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4464,006
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3293,933
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6744,148
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6484,131
MarstalDenmark 6,6044,104
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5204,051
OdenseDenmark 6,5734,085
RandersDenmark 6,5254,055
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3533,948
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6054,105
TønderDenmark 6,6844,153
TylstrupDenmark 6,4834,028
TystofteDenmark 6,5364,062
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4293,995
VestervigDenmark 6,5904,095
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,2964,534
Melville HallDominica 13,2398,227
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,8357,976
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8878,008
AzuaDominican Republic 12,9658,056
BaniDominican Republic 12,9918,073
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9988,077
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9388,040
CabreraDominican Republic 12,8397,979
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9208,029
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8998,015
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8417,979
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,9788,065
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9398,040
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9378,039
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,8417,979
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9378,039
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9538,049
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9378,039
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8267,970
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8968,014
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9818,067
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9768,063
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8878,008
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9738,061
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8117,961
MichesDominican Republic 12,9128,023
MocaDominican Republic 12,8677,996
MoncionDominican Republic 12,8627,993
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8097,960
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,9328,036
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8697,997
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9678,058
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0158,088
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8918,011
PoloDominican Republic 13,0118,085
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8267,970
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9308,035
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,8407,979
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8768,001
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9768,064
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9048,019
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8687,997
SamanaDominican Republic 12,8878,008
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9698,059
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,8768,001
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,9628,055
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9318,035
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9728,061
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8878,008
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,8597,991
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8557,988
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9738,061
TamayoDominican Republic 12,9768,063
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,9468,045
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8918,011
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8277,971
YamasaDominican Republic 12,9358,038
YasicaDominican Republic 12,8407,979
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0039,945
CanarEcuador 15,2239,460
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1629,422
IzobambaEcuador 14,9909,315
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9339,279
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3819,558
MilagroEcuador 15,1639,423
OtavaloEcuador 14,9299,277
PichilingueEcuador 15,0559,355
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0289,339
PuyoEcuador 15,1269,399
QuitoEcuador 14,9699,302
RumipambaEcuador 15,0619,359
San GabrielEcuador 14,8959,256
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,8984,287
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7974,224
AswanEgypt 7,1824,463
AsyutEgypt 7,1044,415
BahariyaEgypt 7,1744,458
Beni SuefEgypt 6,9564,322
CairoEgypt 6,8604,263
DabaaEgypt 7,0214,363
DakhlaEgypt 7,3704,580
El ArishEgypt 6,6114,108
El TorEgypt 6,8204,238
FarafraEgypt 7,3344,557
HelwanEgypt 6,8824,277
HurguadaEgypt 6,8894,281
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7644,203
KhargaEgypt 7,2524,506
KosseirEgypt 6,9174,298
LuxorEgypt 7,0704,393
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0924,407
MinyaEgypt 7,0524,382
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7194,175
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6394,126
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,7794,212
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,7974,224
SalloumEgypt 7,2294,492
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3714,580
SohagEgypt 7,0854,403
St. KatrineEgypt 6,7554,198
TahrirEgypt 6,8784,274
TantaEgypt 6,8454,254
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2088,208
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2168,213
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1818,191
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2128,210
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6016,587
AsmaraEritrea 7,3424,563
AssabEritrea 7,2134,482
MassawaEritrea 7,2754,521
TallinEstonia 5,6183,491
TartuEstonia 5,5703,462
VilsandiEstonia 5,8113,611
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,8364,869
GonderEthiopia 7,6684,765
NegeleEthiopia 8,0635,011
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,85111,714
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8684,268
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8964,285
Laucala BayFiji 9,8256,105
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7226,041
NandiFiji 9,7226,041
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2326,358
HelsinkiFinland 5,5833,469
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5593,454
JoensuuFinland 5,2363,254
JokioinenFinland 5,6113,487
JyvskylFinland 5,4373,379
KajaaniFinland 5,2753,278
KuopioFinland 5,3233,307
KuusamoFinland 5,1553,203
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3653,334
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8223,618
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6153,489
OuluFinland 5,3573,329
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2223,245
TampereFinland 5,5693,461
TurkuFinland 5,6863,533
VaasaFinland 5,5963,477
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6064,727
BiarritzFrance 8,0945,029
BordeauxFrance 7,9384,933
BrestFrance 7,8444,874
CaenFrance 7,5834,712
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6474,752
DijonFrance 7,4284,616
GourdonFrance 7,8294,865
GrenobleFrance 7,5484,691
Le MansFrance 7,6454,751
LilleFrance 7,2924,531
LyonFrance 7,5524,693
MarseilleFrance 7,7094,790
MontpellierFrance 7,7714,829
NancyFrance 7,2614,512
NantesFrance 7,8034,849
NiceFrance 7,5744,707
ParisFrance 7,4644,638
PerpignanFrance 7,9004,909
StrasbourgFrance 7,1924,469
ToulonFrance 7,6934,780
ToulouseFrance 7,9174,920
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,2168,834
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,3938,944
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,2188,835
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,3008,886
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,1948,820
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,4137,713
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9227,409
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9217,408
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,8918,010
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7318,533
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,3007,643
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,6107,836
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7586,063
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1706,941
BitamGabon 10,5226,538
CocobeachGabon 10,7546,683
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6516,619
LambarnGabon 10,8416,737
LastourvilleGabon 10,6556,621
LibrevilleGabon 10,8126,719
MakokouGabon 10,5336,545
MayumbaGabon 11,0216,848
MitzicGabon 10,6216,600
MkamboGabon 10,4146,471
MoandaGabon 10,6626,625
MouilaGabon 10,8706,755
Port-GentilGabon 10,9556,808
TchibanGabon 10,9476,803
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7539,167
BanjulGambia 11,6017,209
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3493,324
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1423,196
BerlinGermany 6,6094,107
BrockenGermany 6,8004,226
CologneGermany 7,0564,385
DresdenGermany 6,6694,144
ErfurtGermany 6,8364,248
EssenGermany 7,0254,366
FichtelbergGermany 6,7614,201
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0244,365
GeisenheimGermany 7,0724,395
GorlitzGermany 6,5994,101
HamburgGermany 6,7114,170
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7124,171
HannoverGermany 6,8064,230
HelgolandGermany 6,7854,216
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0514,381
KarlsruheGermany 7,1174,422
KasselGermany 6,8994,287
KonstanzGermany 7,1654,452
LeipzigGermany 6,7284,181
LindenbergGermany 6,5804,089
MagdeburgGermany 6,7264,180
MunichGermany 6,9664,329
MünsterGermany 6,9514,320
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5644,079
NurembergGermany 6,9294,306
NurnbergGermany 6,9314,307
PotsdamGermany 6,6274,118
RostockGermany 6,5654,080
SchleswigGermany 6,6764,148
StuttgartGermany 7,0894,405
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1604,449
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0784,399
AccraGhana 11,1326,917
KumasiGhana 11,1466,926
TamaleGhana 10,8706,755
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9165,541
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,5554,073
AthensGreece 6,8944,284
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,9104,294
ChiosGreece 6,6974,162
CorfuGreece 7,0474,379
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8664,266
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9684,330
IoanninaGreece 6,9804,337
KalamataGreece 7,0754,397
KerkiraGreece 7,0474,379
Kythira IslandGreece 7,0584,386
LamiaGreece 6,9224,302
LarissaGreece 6,8754,272
LemnosGreece 6,6754,148
LimnosGreece 6,6624,140
MethoniGreece 7,1134,420
MilosGreece 6,9274,305
MitiliniGreece 6,6204,114
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6224,115
NaxosGreece 6,8354,247
PatrasGreece 7,0154,359
RhodesGreece 6,6874,156
SamosGreece 6,6864,155
Skiros IslandGreece 6,7754,210
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0344,371
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7794,213
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0174,360
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1084,417
AasiaatGreenland 7,3044,539
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4174,609
AputiteqGreenland 7,0974,410
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0223,742
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9904,965
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5034,663
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2324,494
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6224,115
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2324,494
JulianehbGreenland 8,0755,018
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4684,640
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6294,119
NanortalikGreenland 8,1235,047
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0174,982
NordGreenland 5,6133,488
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7844,837
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5124,047
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0945,030
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4654,639
UpernavikGreenland 6,8864,279
UummannaqGreenland 7,0854,403
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,1628,179
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,1638,180
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0778,126
BokeGuinea 11,7127,278
ConakryGuinea 11,7537,304
FaranahGuinea 11,5187,157
KankanGuinea 11,3887,077
KindiaGuinea 11,6607,246
KissidougouGuinea 11,5267,162
LabeGuinea 11,5117,153
MacentaGuinea 11,5617,184
MamouGuinea 11,5807,196
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5437,173
SiguiriGuinea 11,2887,015
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6797,258
GeorgetownGuyana 14,1488,792
TimehriGuyana 14,1838,813
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9748,062
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8415,494
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4995,282
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6475,373
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3445,185
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5144,048
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6425,370
CatacamasHonduras 13,1718,184
CholutecaHonduras 13,3118,272
La CeibaHonduras 13,0588,114
La MesaHonduras 13,0618,116
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1848,193
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1098,146
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2318,222
TelaHonduras 13,0448,106
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5391,578
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5401,578
BudapestHungary 6,5904,095
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5834,091
DebrecenHungary 6,4293,995
KeszthelyHungary 6,7474,193
MiskolcHungary 6,4464,006
PecsHungary 6,7334,184
SzegedHungary 6,6004,101
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7504,195
AkureyriIceland 6,9424,314
DalatangiIceland 6,8424,252
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9734,333
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1064,416
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8154,235
ReykhólarIceland 7,0774,398
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1884,467
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1254,427
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2074,478
AgraIndia 3,4592,149
AhmedabadIndia 4,1662,589
AkolaIndia 4,0502,517
AllahabadIndia 3,3362,073
AmritsarIndia 3,3782,099
BangaloreIndia 4,6972,919
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6282,876
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5342,196
BikanerIndia 3,7462,328
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5382,820
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7381,701
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7381,701
DaltonganjIndia 3,3002,051
DarbhangaIndia 3,0011,865
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3621,468
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3551,463
DumkaIndia 3,0841,917
DwarkaIndia 4,4812,784
GoaIndia 4,7132,929
GuwahatiIndia 2,6671,657
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2372,633
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9682,466
JagdalpurIndia 3,8672,403
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,1791,976
KotaIndia 3,7712,343
KozhikodeIndia 4,9653,085
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0111,871
LudhianaIndia 3,3472,080
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8773,031
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1691,970
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4902,790
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1832,600
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8812,411
New DelhiIndia 3,4142,121
PambanIndia 4,9443,072
PuneIndia 4,4502,765
SagarIndia 3,6702,281
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2272,005
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1513,201
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1513,201
VeravalIndia 4,5022,797
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9162,433
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,6943,538
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,1773,217
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6903,536
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2713,897
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,0383,130
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,6123,487
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7302,939
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,6634,140
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1873,223
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9953,104
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,0743,774
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,9553,700
AbadanIran 5,5413,443
ArakIran 5,1933,227
BabolsarIran 4,8192,994
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1093,175
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0253,122
Bandar LengehIran 5,2793,280
BirjandIran 4,5252,812
BushehrIran 5,4303,374
ChahbaharIran 4,9103,051
DezfulIran 5,4093,362
EsfahanIran 5,1363,191
IranshahrIran 4,7712,965
KermanIran 4,8633,022
KermanshahIran 5,3813,344
Khoram AbadIran 5,3483,323
MashhadIran 4,2982,671
OroomiehIran 5,3513,325
RamsarIran 4,9623,083
RashtIran 5,0203,119
SemnanIran 4,8222,996
ShahroudIran 4,6562,893
ShirazIran 5,2533,264
TabrizIran 5,2333,252
TeheranIran 4,9803,094
YazdIran 4,9713,089
ZahedanIran 4,6052,862
ZanjanIran 5,1423,195
BaghdadIraq 5,6743,526
BasraIraq 5,5653,458
BelmulletIreland 7,6284,740
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6304,741
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6264,739
ClonesIreland 7,5084,666
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5644,701
CorkIreland 7,7554,819
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7594,822
DublinIreland 7,5284,678
KilkennyIreland 7,6434,750
Malin HeadIreland 7,4194,610
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6224,736
ShannonIreland 7,7084,790
ValentiaIreland 7,8314,866
EilatIsrael 6,6284,119
HaifaIsrael 6,4083,982
JerusalemIsrael 6,4534,010
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4694,020
AlbengaItaly 7,4904,654
AlgheroItaly 7,7334,805
AmendolaItaly 7,1944,471
AnconaItaly 7,1904,468
ArezzoItaly 7,3054,540
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1534,445
BergamoItaly 7,2784,523
BolognaItaly 7,2634,513
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1254,428
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3194,548
BrindisiItaly 7,1074,417
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7884,840
CameriItaly 7,3504,567
CampobassoItaly 7,2614,512
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6964,782
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7704,828
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7894,840
Cape MeleItaly 7,4944,657
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3294,554
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5254,676
CerviaItaly 7,2234,489
CiampinoItaly 7,3764,584
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3234,551
Cisa PassItaly 7,3504,568
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4084,603
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0714,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5774,708
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2814,525
DecimomannuItaly 7,7874,839
DobbiacoItaly 7,0534,383
FalconaraItaly 7,2004,474
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3204,549
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2104,480
FonniItaly 7,7124,792
FrontoneItaly 7,2464,503
FrosinoneItaly 7,3424,563
GelaItaly 7,6104,729
GenoaItaly 7,4204,611
GhediItaly 7,2614,512
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1684,454
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3344,557
GrossetoItaly 7,4054,602
GrottaglieItaly 7,1544,446
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6214,736
GuidoniaItaly 7,3534,570
IstranaItaly 7,1334,432
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8344,868
LatinaItaly 7,3744,583
LatronicoItaly 7,2764,521
LecceItaly 7,1244,427
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4474,628
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1954,471
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4404,623
MilanItaly 7,3194,548
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3394,561
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4244,613
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3324,556
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6364,745
PadovaItaly 7,1654,452
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1644,452
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5954,720
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6044,725
PantelleriaItaly 7,7804,834
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3034,538
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7324,805
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2894,530
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2304,493
PiacenzaItaly 7,3314,556
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3794,585
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2084,479
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4174,609
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2504,505
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3964,596
PrizziItaly 7,6164,733
RadicofaniItaly 7,3504,567
Resia PassItaly 7,1514,444
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2184,485
RivoltoItaly 7,0554,384
Rolle PassItaly 7,1094,418
RomeItaly 7,3714,581
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3994,598
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0404,375
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5304,679
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1674,454
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1404,437
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3754,583
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7094,791
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3034,538
SigonellaItaly 7,5394,685
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1684,454
TarvisioItaly 6,9874,342
TermoliItaly 7,2084,479
TorinoItaly 7,4414,624
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4334,619
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6644,763
TrevicoItaly 7,2604,511
TrevisoItaly 7,1304,431
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0334,370
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4424,625
UdineItaly 7,0384,373
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5614,699
VeniceItaly 7,1304,431
VeronaItaly 7,2284,492
VicenzaItaly 7,1764,459
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3814,586